Ont participé à la sortie :

  • Marie-Ange VIALLON
  • Michel VIALLON
  • Catherine JAY
  • Mireille KRUPA
  • Michèle SAUMET
  • Françoise COUETTE
  • Victoria RULLIERE

Liste des taxons observés :

NOM SCIENTIFIQUE
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anthemis cretica L., 1753
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Aria edulis (Willd.) M.Roem., 1847 (Sorbus aria)
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Penas
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Echium vulgare L., 1771
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria viridis Weston, 1771
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Genista cinerea (Vill.) DC., 1805
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Hypericum sp.
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lunaria annua L., 1753
Luzula forsteri subsp. forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829 (A confirmer)
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Petrosedum forsterianum (Sm.) Grulich, 1984 (Sedum forsterianum)
Petrosedum rupestre (L.) P.V.Heath, 1987 (Sedum rupestre)
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Poa bulbosa var. vivipara Koeler, 1802
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco, 1950
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Rosa sp.
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Saponaria ocymoides L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Scleranthus perennis L., 1753
Senecio inaequidens DC., 1838
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene nutans L., 1753
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium incarnatum L., 1753
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Turritis glabra L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Verbascum sp.
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Viola riviniana Rchb., 1823

Le parcours en trait noir.

Arum maculatum
Arum maculatum
Carduus nigrescens ssp vivariensis
Geranium colombinum
Helianthemum nummularium
Ilex aquifolium
Ilex aquifolium
Lamium galeobdolon
Lunaria annua
Luzula pilosa
Melica uniflora
Moehringia trinerva
Orchis mascula
Saponaria ocymoides
Saponaria ocymoides
Scleranthus perennis

Vues : 13